Albo d'oro dei vincitori

1989 

C. CHITI - Bernacchi Michela; Rizzelli Sergio

1990 

C. CHITI - Matacena Paolo; Mazzanti Federica

1991

C. CHITI - Bernacchi Michela Colli Silvia 

1992 

C. CHITI - Alunno Marco 
M. SALVINI - Tagliaferri Gianluca 

1993 

C. CHITI - Galeazzi Fabio 
M. SALVINI - Camerini Angela 

1994 

C. CHITI Filidei Paolo 
M. SALVINI - Raspanti Milko 

1995 

C. CHITI - Carosella Mirko 
M. SALVINI - Sardelli Damiano 

1996 

C. CHITI - Luisini Alessandra 
M. SALVINI -  Cazzaro Gabriele 
DOLE TERM - Falciani Moreno; Luisini Alessandra; Mazzanti Federica; Tonelli Federica 

1997 

C. CHITI - Fiorentino Giuseppe 
M. SALVINI - Barbieri Fabrizio 

1998 

C. CHITI - Berrugi Giorgio 
M. SALVINI - Zannerini Marina 

1999 

C. CHITI -Parenti Francesco 
M. SALVINI - Morelli Davide 
ROTARY CLUB - Turchetta Emiliano 

2000 

C. CHITI - Poggianti Glenda 
M. SALVINI - Miale Lea 

2001 

C. CHITI - Riggi Giacomo 
M. SALVINI - Barontini Ilaria 

2002 

C. CHITI - Morfini Matteo 
M. SALVINI - Zocco Chiara 

2003 

C. CHITI - Pasquinelli Elisabetta 
M. SALVINI - Martelli Nicola 
U. FERRARIO -  Panieri Angela 

2004 

C. CHITI - Carrieri Alessandro 
M. SALVINI - Evangelista Emanuele 
U. FERRARIO - Vanzi Manuele 

2005 

C. CHITI - Marco Martelli 
M. SALVINI - Mattioli Chiara 
U. FERRARIO - Pietropaolo Giulio 

2006 

C. CHITI - Corrieri Carlo 
M. SALVINI - Cirillo Nicoletta 
U. FERRARIO - Lazzeri Marco 
ROTARY CLUB - Capocchi Diego 

2007 

C. CHITI - Chiara Carretti 
M. SALVINI - Jacopo Taddei 
U. FERRARIO - Massimo Bertini 
ROTARY CLUB - Simone Beneventi 

2008 

C. CHITI - Iacoviello Cosimo 
M. SALVINI - Raffaele Collazzo 
U. FERRARIO - Niccolò Nardoianni 
ROTARY CLUB - Pascucci Alvise
A. BACCHELLI - Valentina Fortunati, Michail Pazi Luca Guidi, Carmen Martinez 

2009 

C. CHITI - Sessa Daniela 
M. SALVINI - Marraccini Irene 
U. FERRARIO - Manfucci Francesco 
ROTARY CLUB - Santini Giovanni 
F.A.I. - Martinico Antonino 

2010 

C. CHITI - Marotti Francesco 
M. SALVINI - Schweizer Livia 
U. FERRARIO - Ciompi Federico 
ROTARY CLUB - Parasole Giorgio 
F.A.I. -  Menici Francesco 

2011 

C. CHITI - La Regina Mark 
M. SALVINI - Martinez Chesare Santino 
ROTARY CLUB - ex equo: Giacomo Riggi e Francesco Marotti 

2012 

C. CHITI - Schweizer Livia 
M. SALVINI - Filippi Edoardo 
U. FERRARIO - Grossi Tommaso 
ROTARY CLUB - Carrieri Alessandro 

2013 

C. CHITI - Bonucci Giacomo 
M. SALVINI - Mancini Diego 
U. FERRARIO -  Barontini Caterina 
ROTARY CLUB - ex aequo: Schweizer Livia e Tommaso Ferrieri Caputi 
L. BORGHI - Marotti Francesco, Musone Vincenzo 
F.A.I. - Aliboni Jacopo 
LION''S CLUB - Chiara Carretti 

2014 

L. BORGHI - Castellano Giulio 
ROTARY CLUB - Marraccini Irene, Pascucci Corinne e Riccardi Alessandro 
M. SALVINI - Bertoli Francesco, Zepeda Perez Monica Ivette 
U. FERRARIO - Pantosti Emanuele, Federico Mai Jacopo Cesare Chiti Golfarini Aurora, Dardanis Nicola 

2015 

L. BORGHI - Lamba Federico, Ritorti Fiorenzo 
ROTARY CLUB - Del Santo Desiree, Bianucci Elia Betti Alberto Marco Salvini Di Caro Lucrezia, Simoni Lorenzo 
U. FERRARIO - Perini Michela, Liberati Lucrezia 
C. CHITI - Argentieri Arianna, Picchi Laura 

2016 

ROTARY CLUB - ex aequo: Zepeda Monica e Novello Chiara 
ex aequo: Lenzi Viola-Liberati Lucrezia e Del Santo Desirèe-Pittella Leonardo 
M. SALVINI - Vallini Virginia, Bertoli Francesco 
U. FERRARIO - ex aequo: Marinari Pietro, Pirato Linda 
ex aequo: Betti Alberto, Mancini Edoardo 
C. CHITI - De Pasquale Gabriele 
ex aequo: Francesca Maionchi, Francesco D’Angelo 

2017 

M. SALVINI - Argentieri Arianna, Lorenzini Luca 
U. FERRARIO - Palminteri Sara, Alessandra Beatrice Giovannetti 
C. CHITI - Saccenti Ester, Golfarini Aurora 
BIENNIO - Jacopo Mai 
MUSICA DA CAMERA - Giovannini Leonardo – Giovannetti Beatrice 
TRIENNIO E BIENNIO JAZZ- Francesco Bucchioni – Federica Olivieri Jazz

2018

M. SALVINI - Larissa Ponzuoli, Daniele Tambelli
U. FERRARIO - Letizia Farneti, Simone Librale
C. CHITI - Lavinia Golfarini, Arianna Argentieri
BIENNIO - Lucrezia Liberati
ROTARY CLUB LIVORNO MASCAGNI- Quartetto saxofoni: Federico Amedei, Filippo Ghezzi, Lorenzo Simoni, Pietro Petri

2019

M. SALVINI- Danilo Squillace
U. FERRARIO- Rafael Soler Vilaplana
C. CHITI- Damiano Bertuccelli
BIENNIO- Emma Lanza
ROTARY CLUB LIVORNO MASCAGNI- Trio flauto-violino-viola- Stefano Casini, Mannelli Alessio, Tripodi Matteo
PREACCADEMICI- Virginia Carrai, Nicola Merli
SOLISTI JAZZ- Federica Fiorentini

ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "PIETRO MASCAGNI" - P. IVA 01261560492 - COD. FISC. 80007520499